-
-
Drinks
-
Apple Cider
Hot, Cold, Frozen
$4.00 -
Bottled Water$3.00
-
Coffee$2.00
-
Fountain Drinks
Small 16 oz./Large 24 oz.
$3.00/$4.00 -
Gatorade$3.00
-
Hot Chocolate$3.00
-
Iced Coffee
Mocha or French Vanilla
$4.00 -
Iced Tea
Small 16 oz./Large 24 oz.
$2.50/$3.50 -
Lemonade$3.50
-
Slush
Cherry or Blue Raspberry
$3.50
-
Desserts
-
Cannoli$6.50
-
Cheesecake$7.00
-
Featured Cannoli
Pumpkin, Smore’s, Chocolate Peanutbutter
$7.50 -
Featured Cheesecake
Carmel Apple
$9.00 -
Gourmet Pumpkin Cheesecake
Drizzled with Caramel, Whipped Cream, Cinnamon
$7.50 -
Tiramisu Cup$6.50
-
Whole Pie
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo chicken, cheese, drizzled with hot sauce, with a choice of blue cheese or ranch
$25.00 -
Cauliflower Crust Pizza
10″ Pie.
$15.00 -
Cheese Pie$19.00
-
Toppings on a Pie
Extra cheese, pepperoni, mushroom
$3.00 -
White Broccoli Pizza
Ricotta mix, cheese, topped with broccoli
$22.00
-
Slice
-
Buffalo Chicken Slice
Buffalo chicken, cheese, drizzled with hot sauce, with a choice of blue cheese or ranch
$6.00 -
Cheese$4.00
-
Toppings on a Slice
Extra Cheese, Pepperoni, Mushroom
$0.50 -
White broccoli Slice
Ricotta mix, cheese, topped with broccoli
$4.50
-
Giant Specialty Pretzel
-
Cinnamon Sugar Pretzel
Cream Cheese Icing +$4.00
$12.00 -
Everything Bagle Pretzel$12.00
-
Extra Large Soft Pretzel
Cheese sauce +$2.00
$10.00
-
Pizza Of The Week
-
Gyro Pizza
Gyro Meat, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Tzatziki Sauce
$25.00 -
Gyro Pizza Slice
Gyro Meat, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Tzatziki Sauce
$6.00
-